Computers » Leads & Adaptors

P1540 1m LC-SC OM3 Multimode Optic Fibre Patch Cable

1m LC-SC OM3 Multimode Optic Fibre Patch C...

P1540 In Stock

  • $16.95
  • Price per each
  • 4+ $15.25
  • 10+ $13.55
P1541 2m LC-SC OM3 Multimode Optic Fibre Patch Cable

2m LC-SC OM3 Multimode Optic Fibre Patch C...

P1541 In Stock

  • $18.95
  • Price per each
  • 4+ $17.00
  • 10+ $15.15
P1542 3m LC-SC OM3 Multimode Optic Fibre Patch Cable

3m LC-SC OM3 Multimode Optic Fibre Patch C...

P1542 In Stock

  • $19.95
  • Price per each
  • 4+ $17.95
  • 10+ $15.95
P1543 5m LC-SC OM3 Multimode Optic Fibre Patch Cable

5m LC-SC OM3 Multimode Optic Fibre Patch C...

P1543 In Stock

  • $24.95
  • Price per each
  • 4+ $22.45
  • 10+ $19.95
P1546 1m LC-LC OM3 Multimode Optic Fibre Patch Cable

1m LC-LC OM3 Multimode Optic Fibre Patch C...

P1546 In Stock

  • $16.95
  • Price per each
  • 4+ $15.25
  • 10+ $13.55
P1547 2m LC-LC OM3 Multimode Optic Fibre Patch Cable

2m LC-LC OM3 Multimode Optic Fibre Patch C...

P1547 In Stock

  • $18.95
  • Price per each
  • 4+ $17.00
  • 10+ $15.15
P1548 3m LC-LC OM3 Multimode Optic Fibre Patch Cable

3m LC-LC OM3 Multimode Optic Fibre Patch C...

P1548 In Stock

  • $19.95
  • Price per each
  • 4+ $17.95
  • 10+ $15.95
P1549 5m LC-LC OM3 Multimode Optic Fibre Patch Cable

5m LC-LC OM3 Multimode Optic Fibre Patch C...

P1549 In Stock

  • $24.95
  • Price per each
  • 4+ $22.45
  • 10+ $19.95
P1599B Black 0.3m Cat6 UTP Ethernet Patch Cable

Black 0.3m Cat6 UTP Ethernet Patch Cable

P1599B In Stock

  • $2.95
  • Price per each
  • 4+ $2.70
  • 10+ $2.40
P1600B Black 0.5m Cat6 UTP Ethernet Patch Cable

Black 0.5m Cat6 UTP Ethernet Patch Cable

P1600B In Stock

  • $3.20
  • Price per each
  • 4+ $2.85
  • 10+ $2.50
P1601B Black 1m Cat6 UTP Ethernet Patch Cable

Black 1m Cat6 UTP Ethernet Patch Cable

P1601B In Stock

  • $3.95
  • Price per each
  • 4+ $3.45
  • 10+ $3.15
P1602B Black 2m Cat6 UTP Ethernet Patch Cable

Black 2m Cat6 UTP Ethernet Patch Cable

P1602B In Stock

  • $5.20
  • Price per each
  • 4+ $4.60
  • 10+ $4.10
P1603B Black 3m Cat6 UTP Ethernet Patch Cable

Black 3m Cat6 UTP Ethernet Patch Cable

P1603B In Stock

  • $6.95
  • Price per each
  • 4+ $6.25
  • 10+ $5.50
P1605B Black 5m Cat6 UTP Ethernet Patch Cable

Black 5m Cat6 UTP Ethernet Patch Cable

P1605B In Stock

  • $8.95
  • Price per each
  • 4+ $7.95
  • 10+ $6.95
P1607B Black 10m Cat6 UTP Ethernet Patch Cable

Black 10m Cat6 UTP Ethernet Patch Cable

P1607B In Stock

  • $14.90
  • Price per each
  • 4+ $13.35
  • 10+ $11.70
P1608B Black 15m Cat6 UTP Ethernet Patch Cable

Black 15m Cat6 UTP Ethernet Patch Cable

P1608B In Stock

  • $18.95
  • Price per each
  • 4+ $17.50
  • 10+ $16.00
P1609B Black 20m Cat6 UTP Ethernet Patch Cable

Black 20m Cat6 UTP Ethernet Patch Cable

P1609B In Stock

  • $26.95
  • Price per each
  • 4+ $25.00
  • 10+ $23.00
P1610B Black 30m Cat6 UTP Ethernet Patch Cable

Black 30m Cat6 UTP Ethernet Patch Cable

P1610B In Stock

  • $35.95
  • Price per each
  • 4+ $33.95
  • 10+ $31.75
P1611A White 0.3m Cat6 UTP Ethernet Patch Cable

White 0.3m Cat6 UTP Ethernet Patch Cable

P1611A In Stock

  • $2.95
  • Price per each
  • 4+ $2.70
  • 10+ $2.40
P1612A White 0.5m Cat6 UTP Ethernet Patch Cable

White 0.5m Cat6 UTP Ethernet Patch Cable

P1612A In Stock

  • $3.20
  • Price per each
  • 4+ $2.85
  • 10+ $2.50
P1613A White 1m Cat6 UTP Ethernet Patch Cable

White 1m Cat6 UTP Ethernet Patch Cable

P1613A In Stock

  • $3.95
  • Price per each
  • 4+ $3.45
  • 10+ $3.15
P1614A White 2m Cat6 UTP Ethernet Patch Cable

White 2m Cat6 UTP Ethernet Patch Cable

P1614A In Stock

  • $5.20
  • Price per each
  • 4+ $4.60
  • 10+ $4.10
P1615A White 3m Cat6 UTP Ethernet Patch Cable

White 3m Cat6 UTP Ethernet Patch Cable

P1615A In Stock

  • $6.95
  • Price per each
  • 4+ $6.25
  • 10+ $5.50
P1616A White 5m Cat6 UTP Ethernet Patch Cable

White 5m Cat6 UTP Ethernet Patch Cable

P1616A In Stock

  • $8.95
  • Price per each
  • 4+ $7.95
  • 10+ $6.95
P1629A Blue 0.3m Cat6a SSTP Ethernet Patch Cable

Blue 0.3m Cat6a SSTP Ethernet Patch Cable

P1629A In Stock

  • $3.75
  • Price per each
  • 4+ $3.40
  • 10+ $3.00
All prices include GST.