P1540 1m LC-SC OM3 Multimode Optic Fibre Patch Cable
P1541 2m LC-SC OM3 Multimode Optic Fibre Patch Cable
P1542 3m LC-SC OM3 Multimode Optic Fibre Patch Cable
P1543 5m LC-SC OM3 Multimode Optic Fibre Patch Cable
P1546 1m LC-LC OM3 Multimode Optic Fibre Patch Cable
P1547 2m LC-LC OM3 Multimode Optic Fibre Patch Cable
P1548 3m LC-LC OM3 Multimode Optic Fibre Patch Cable
P1549 5m LC-LC OM3 Multimode Optic Fibre Patch Cable
ROHS
P1599B Black 0.3m Cat6 UTP Ethernet Patch Cable
P1600B Black 0.5m Cat6 UTP Ethernet Patch Cable
P1601B Black 1m Cat6 UTP Ethernet Patch Cable
P1602B Black 2m Cat6 UTP Ethernet Patch Cable
P1603B Black 3m Cat6 UTP Ethernet Patch Cable
P1605B Black 5m Cat6 UTP Ethernet Patch Cable
P1607B Black 10m Cat6 UTP Ethernet Patch Cable
P1608B Black 15m Cat6 UTP Ethernet Patch Cable
P1609B Black 20m Cat6 UTP Ethernet Patch Cable
P1610B Black 30m Cat6 UTP Ethernet Patch Cable
P1611A White 0.3m Cat6 UTP Ethernet Patch Cable
P1612A White 0.5m Cat6 UTP Ethernet Patch Cable
P1613A White 1m Cat6 UTP Ethernet Patch Cable
P1614A White 2m Cat6 UTP Ethernet Patch Cable
P1615A White 3m Cat6 UTP Ethernet Patch Cable
P1616A White 5m Cat6 UTP Ethernet Patch Cable

All prices include GST