Refine Results

Show Everything

Refine the listing

New Releases

P1546 1m LC-LC OM3 Multimode Optic Fibre Patch Cable
  • $16.95
  • 4+ $15.25
  • 10+ $13.55
  • Price per each

P1546

In Stock

P1547 2m LC-LC OM3 Multimode Optic Fibre Patch Cable
  • $18.95
  • 4+ $17.00
  • 10+ $15.15
  • Price per each

P1547

In Stock

P1548 3m LC-LC OM3 Multimode Optic Fibre Patch Cable
  • $19.95
  • 4+ $17.95
  • 10+ $15.95
  • Price per each

P1548

In Stock

P1549 5m LC-LC OM3 Multimode Optic Fibre Patch Cable
  • $24.95
  • 4+ $22.45
  • 10+ $19.95
  • Price per each

P1549

In Stock

P1666A Black 15m Cat6a SSTP Ethernet Patch Cable
  • $32.50
  • 4+ $29.25
  • 10+ $26.00
  • Price per each

P1666A

In Stock

P1776A 1.8m DB25 Male to DB25 Female Serial / Modem Cable
  • $9.25
  • 4+ $8.75
  • 10+ $8.35
  • Price per each

P1776A

In Stock

P1779A 5m DE9 Male to DE9 Female Serial Cable
  • $9.95
  • 4+ $8.75
  • 10+ $7.75
  • Price per each

P1779A

In Stock

P1864A Black Modular Patch Lead Caps RJ45 Pk100
  • $29.95
  • 4+ $26.95
  • 10+ $23.95
  • Price per each

P1864A

In Stock

P1890 1m C Male to B Micro Male USB 2.0 Patch Lead
  • $10.95
  • 4+ $10.25
  • 10+ $9.60
  • Price per each

P1890

In Stock

P1905C 5m A Male to A Male USB 2.0 Patch Lead
  • $9.95
  • 4+ $8.95
  • 10+ $7.95
  • Price per each

P1905C

In Stock

P1906 1.5m A Male to Micro B Male USB 2.0 Charging Cable (3A)
  • $14.95
  • 4+ $14.20
  • 10+ $13.30
  • Price per each

P1906

In Stock

P1911C 1.5m A Male to B Male USB 2.0 Patch Lead
  • $5.50
  • 4+ $4.95
  • 10+ $4.40
  • Price per each

P1911C

In Stock

P1913C 2m A Male to B Male USB 2.0 Patch Lead
  • $5.50
  • 4+ $4.95
  • 10+ $4.40
  • Price per each

P1913C

In Stock

P1914C 3m A Male to B Male USB 2.0 Patch Lead
  • $7.50
  • 4+ $6.75
  • 10+ $6.00
  • Price per each

P1914C

In Stock

P1935 USB A Micro Female to USB C Male Adapter
  • $7.95
  • 4+ $7.15
  • 10+ $6.35
  • Price per each

P1935

In Stock

P1936 USB 3.0 Adaptor Type A Female to Type C Male
  • $9.95
  • 4+ $8.95
  • 10+ $7.95
  • Price per each

P1936

In Stock

All prices include GST.