NEW
D2375 50m USB 3.0 Optical Lead
NEW
D2374 40m USB 3.0 Optical Lead
NEW
D2373 30m USB 3.0 Optical Lead
NEW
D2372 20m USB 3.0 Optical Lead
NEW
D2371 10m USB 3.0 Optical Lead
P1610B Black 30m Cat6 UTP Ethernet Patch Cable
P1666A Black 15m Cat6a SSTP Ethernet Patch Cable
P1851A Red Modular Patch Lead Caps RJ45 Pk-100
P1856A Yellow Modular Patch Lead Caps RJ45 Pk-100
P1861A Blue Modular Patch Lead Caps RJ45 Pk-100
P1866A Grey Modular Patch Lead Caps RJ45 Pk-100
P1864A Black Modular Patch Lead Caps RJ45 Pk100
P1609B Black 20m Cat6 UTP Ethernet Patch Cable
P1856 Yellow Modular Patch Lead Caps RJ45 Pk-100
P1957A 5m A Male to A Male USB 3.0 Cable
P1543 5m LC-SC OM3 Multimode Optic Fibre Patch Cable
P1549 5m LC-LC OM3 Multimode Optic Fibre Patch Cable
NEW
P1997B 2m C Male to C Male USB 3.1 Cable
P1948 2m A Male to A Male USB 2.0 Data Transfer Lead
ROHS
P1957 5m A Male to A Male USB 3.0 Cable
P1637A Blue 10m Cat6a SSTP Ethernet Patch Cable
P1665A Black 10m Cat6a SSTP Ethernet Patch Cable
ROHS SALE
P1769 2m DE15 Male High Density to 5 BNC Coax Monitor Cable
P1608B Black 15m Cat6 UTP Ethernet Patch Cable

All prices include GST