Refine Results

Show Everything

Refine the listing

New Releases

P1546 1m LC-LC OM3 Multimode Optic Fibre Patch Cable
  • $16.95
  • 4+ $15.25
  • 10+ $13.55
  • Price per each

In Stock

1m LC-LC OM3 Multimode Optic Fibre Patch Cable

1m LC-LC OM3 Multimode Optic Fibre Patch Lead. Suitable for connecting high speed and legacy networks like Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet and Ethernet.

P1546

P1547 2m LC-LC OM3 Multimode Optic Fibre Patch Cable
  • $18.95
  • 4+ $17.00
  • 10+ $15.15
  • Price per each

In Stock

2m LC-LC OM3 Multimode Optic Fibre Patch Cable

2m LC-LC OM3 Multimode Optic Fibre Patch Lead. Suitable for connecting high speed and legacy networks like Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet and Ethernet.

P1547

P1548 3m LC-LC OM3 Multimode Optic Fibre Patch Cable
  • $19.95
  • 4+ $17.95
  • 10+ $15.95
  • Price per each

In Stock

3m LC-LC OM3 Multimode Optic Fibre Patch Cable

3m LC-LC OM3 Multimode Optic Fibre Patch Lead. Suitable for connecting high speed and legacy networks like Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet and Ethernet.

P1548

P1549 5m LC-LC OM3 Multimode Optic Fibre Patch Cable
  • $24.95
  • 4+ $22.45
  • 10+ $19.95
  • Price per each

In Stock

5m LC-LC OM3 Multimode Optic Fibre Patch Cable

5m LC-LC OM3 Multimode Optic Fibre Patch Lead. Suitable for connecting high speed and legacy networks like Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet and Ethernet.

P1549

P1776A 1.8m DB25 Male to DB25 Female Serial / Modem Cable
  • $9.25
  • 4+ $8.75
  • 10+ $8.35
  • Price per each

In Stock

1.8m DB25 Male to DB25 Female Serial / Modem Cable

DB25 Male to DB25 Female

P1776A

P1779A 5m DE9 Male to DE9 Female Serial Cable
  • $9.95
  • 4+ $8.75
  • 10+ $7.75
  • Price per each

In Stock

5m DE9 Male to DE9 Female Serial Cable

DE9 Male to DE9 Female

P1779A

P1890 1m C Male to B Micro Male USB 2.0 Patch Lead
  • $11.50
  • 4+ $10.40
  • 10+ $9.60
  • Price per each

In Stock

1m C Male to B Micro Male USB 2.0 Patch Lead

USB 2.0 Type C Male to B Micro Male Length: 1.0m

P1890

P1896 Magnetic USB C & Micro B Charge Lead 1M
  • $19.95
  • 4+ $17.95
  • 10+ $15.95
  • Price per each

In Stock

Magnetic USB C & Micro B Charge Lead 1M

Features interchangeable magnetic USB C and USB Micro B adaptors which can be left plugged into your devices when not connected.

P1896

P1906 1.5m A Male to Micro B Male USB 2.0 Charging Cable (3A)
  • $14.95
  • 4+ $14.20
  • 10+ $13.30
  • Price per each

In Stock

1.5m A Male to Micro B Male USB 2.0 Charging Cable (3A)

Type A Male to Micro B Male, Length: 1.5m High current 3 amp cable specifically for powering the Raspberry pi boards and any other project with a higher than normal charging or power requirements over a USB connection.

P1906

P1935 USB A Micro Female to USB C Male Adaptor
  • $7.95
  • 4+ $7.15
  • 10+ $6.35
  • Price per each

In Stock

USB A Micro Female to USB C Male Adaptor


P1935

P1962A 2m A Male to B Male USB 3.0 Patch Lead
  • $12.95
  • 2+ $12.25
  • 4+ $11.50
  • Price per each

In Stock

2m A Male to B Male USB 3.0 Patch Lead

High speed USB 3.0 lead. Type A Male to Type B Male.

P1962A

P1996A 1m C Male to C Male USB 3.1 Patch Lead
  • $19.95
  • 4+ $17.95
  • 10+ $15.95
  • Price per each

In Stock

1m C Male to C Male USB 3.1 Patch Lead

USB 3.1 Type C Male to C Male Length: 1.0m

P1996A

P6130 1m SMA Male to SMA Right Angle Male RG316 Cable
  • $19.95
  • 4+ $17.95
  • 10+ $15.95
  • Price per each

In Stock

1m SMA Male to SMA Right Angle Male RG316 Cable

All use high quality, low loss Mil-Spec ML RG316 coaxial cable.

P6130

PS1600B Black 0.5m Cat6 UTP Ultra Thin Ethernet Patch Cable
  • $3.20
  • 4+ $2.85
  • 10+ $2.50
  • Price per each

In Stock

Black 0.5m Cat6 UTP Ultra Thin Ethernet Patch Cable

Ultra thin cables ideal for high density patch panel use. Cuts down on the bulk without sacrificing Cat6 gigabit performance. 8 Pin RJ45 Male to 8 Pin RJ45 Male Black 0.5m - Category 6

PS1600B

PS1601B Black 1m Cat6 UTP Ultra Thin Ethernet Patch Cable
  • $3.95
  • 4+ $3.45
  • 10+ $3.15
  • Price per each

In Stock

Black 1m Cat6 UTP Ultra Thin Ethernet Patch Cable

Ultra thin cables ideal for high density patch panel use. Cuts down on the bulk without sacrificing Cat6 gigabit performance. 8 Pin RJ45 Male to 8 Pin RJ45 Male Black 1m - Category 6

PS1601B

All prices include GST.